Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Spinimegopis kawazoei hachijoana (Fujita, 1980)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Aegosomatini (Thomson, 1860)
Genus Spinimegopis (Ohbayashi, 1963)
Subgenus
Specieskawazoei hachijoana (Fujita, 1980)
Synonyms
other namesMegopis Spinimegopis formosana hachijoana (Fujita, 1980)
Lifezones:Palaearct
Body length:
Life cycle:
Host plant:
Distribution:Japan
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII