Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Spinimegopis kawazoei okinawana (Fujita, 1980)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Aegosomatini (Thomson, 1860)
Genus Spinimegopis (Ohbayashi, 1963)
Subgenus
Specieskawazoei okinawana (Fujita, 1980)
Synonyms
other namesMegopis Spinimegopis formosana okinawana (Fujita, 1980)
Lifezones:Palaearct
Body length:
Life cycle:
Host plant:
Distribution:Japan
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII