Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Psephactus scabripennis chichijimensis (Kusama, 1973)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Anacolini (Thomson, 1857)
Genus Psephactus (Harold, 1879)
Subgenus
Speciesscabripennis chichijimensis (Kusama, 1973)
Synonyms
other names
Lifezones:Palaearct
Body length:
Life cycle:
Host plant:
Distribution:Japan
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII