Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Ommatomenus quentinvilliersorum (Bouyer, 2016)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Acanthophorini (Thomson, 1864)
Genus Ommatomenus (Higgins, 1869)
Subgenus
Speciesquentinvilliersorum (Bouyer, 2016)
Synonyms
other names
Lifezones:Palaearct
Body length:
Life cycle:
Host plant:
Distribution:Democratic Republic of the Congo
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII