Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Lulua adiopodoumensis (Lepesme, 1956)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Meroscelisini (Thomson, 1860)
Genus Lulua (Burgeon, 1931)
Subgenus
Speciesadiopodoumensis (Lepesme, 1956)
Synonyms
other namesSigwaltia adiopodoumensis (Lepesme, 1956)
Lifezones:Afrotropic
Body length:
Life cycle:
Host plant:
Distribution:Ivory Coast
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII