Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Lulua duprixi (Lepesme, 1956)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Meroscelisini (Thomson, 1860)
Genus Lulua (Burgeon, 1931)
Subgenus
Speciesduprixi (Lepesme, 1956)
Synonyms
other namesSigwaltia duprixi (Lepesme, 1956)
Lifezones:Afrotropic
Body length:
Life cycle:
Host plant:
Distribution:Ivory Coast, Gabon
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII