Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Ochrocydus huttoni (Pascoe, 1876)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Aegosomatini (Thomson, 1860)
Genus Ochrocydus (Pascoe, 1876)
Subgenus
Specieshuttoni (Pascoe, 1876)
Synonyms
other names
Lifezones:Australasia
Body length:
Life cycle:
Host plant:
Distribution:New Zealand
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII