Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Nataloma orientalis (Bouyer, 2016)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Macrotomini (Thomson, 1860)
Genus Nataloma (Ferreira & Veiga Ferreira, 1952)
Subgenus
Speciesorientalis (Bouyer, 2016)
Synonyms
other names
Lifezones:Indomalaya
Body length:
Life cycle:
Host plant:
Distribution:Tanzania
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII