Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Ceratocentrus drumonti (Bouyer, 2006)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Acanthophorini (Thomson, 1864)
Genus Ceratocentrus (Aurivillius, 1903)
Subgenus
Speciesdrumonti (Bouyer, 2006)
Synonyms
other names
Lifezones:Afrotropic
Body length:
Life cycle:
Host plant:
Distribution:Burundi, Rwanda
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII