Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Allomallodon bolivianus (Wappes & Santos-Silva, 2019)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Mallodontini (Thomson, 1861)
Genus Allomallodon (Santos-Silva & Galileo, 2010)
Subgenus
Speciesbolivianus (Wappes & Santos-Silva, 2019)
Synonyms
other names
Lifezones:West hemisphere
Body length:
Life cycle:
Host plant:
Distribution:Bolivia
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII