Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Stolidodere dequaei (Basilewsky, 1950)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Anacolini (Thomson, 1857)
Genus Stolidodere (Aurivillius, 1914)
Subgenus
Speciesdequaei (Basilewsky, 1950)
Synonyms
other names
Lifezones:Afrotropic
Body length:
Life cycle:
Host plant:
Distribution:Cameroon, Ivory Coast, Democratic Republic of the Congo
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII