Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Spinimegopis perroti (Fuchs, 1966)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Aegosomatini (Thomson, 1860)
Genus Spinimegopis (Ohbayashi, 1963)
Subgenus
Speciesperroti (Fuchs, 1966)
Synonyms
other namesMegopis Aegosoma perroti (Fuchs, 1966)
Lifezones:Palaearct
Body length:
Life cycle:
Host plant:
Distribution:Vietnam, China, Myanmar
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII