Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Spinimegopis guangxiensis (Feng & Chen, 2009)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Aegosomatini (Thomson, 1860)
Genus Spinimegopis (Ohbayashi, 1963)
Subgenus
Speciesguangxiensis (Feng & Chen, 2009)
Synonyms
other names
Lifezones:Palaearct
Body length:
Life cycle:
Host plant:
Distribution:China
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII