Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Rhaphipodus drescheri (de Jong, 1936)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Remphanini (Lacordaire, 1869)
Genus Rhaphipodus (Audinet-Serville, 1832)
Subgenus
Speciesdrescheri (de Jong, 1936)
Synonyms
other names
Lifezones:Indomalaya
Body length:
Life cycle:
Host plant:
Distribution:Java
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII