Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Psilotarsus hirticollis nudicollis (Danilevsky, 2000)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Prionini (Latreille, 1804)
Genus Psilotarsus (Motschulsky, 1860)
Subgenus
Specieshirticollis nudicollis (Danilevsky, 2000)
Synonyms
other names
Lifezones:Palaearct
Body length:
Life cycle:
Host plant:
Distribution:Kazakhstan
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII