Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Psilotarsus heydeni talassicus (Danilevsky, 2000)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Prionini (Latreille, 1804)
Genus Psilotarsus (Motschulsky, 1860)
Subgenus
Speciesheydeni talassicus (Danilevsky, 2000)
Synonyms
other names
Lifezones:Palaearct
Body length:
Life cycle:
Host plant:
Distribution:Kyrgyzstan
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII