Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Psilotarsus heydeni arkitensis (Danilvesky, 2000)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Prionini (Latreille, 1804)
Genus Psilotarsus (Motschulsky, 1860)
Subgenus
Speciesheydeni arkitensis (Danilvesky, 2000)
Synonyms
other names
Lifezones:Palaearct
Body length:
Life cycle:
Host plant:
Distribution:Kyrgyzstan
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII