Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Psilotarsus brachypterus aralensis (Danilevsky, 2000)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Prionini (Latreille, 1804)
Genus Psilotarsus (Motschulsky, 1860)
Subgenus
Speciesbrachypterus aralensis (Danilevsky, 2000)
Synonyms
other names
Lifezones:Palaearct
Body length:
Life cycle:
Host plant:
Distribution:Uzbekistan, Kazakhstan
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII