Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Psephactus remiger insularis (Hayashi, 1961)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Anacolini (Thomson, 1857)
Genus Psephactus (Harold, 1879)
Subgenus
Speciesremiger insularis (Hayashi, 1961)
Synonyms
other names
Lifezones:Palaearct
Body length:
Life cycle:
Host plant:
Distribution:Japan
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII