Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Pogonarthron bedeli (Semenov, 1900)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Prionini (Latreille, 1804)
Genus Pogonarthron (Semenov, 1900)
Subgenus
Speciesbedeli (Semenov, 1900)
Synonyms
other namesPolyarthron Pogonarthron bedeli (Semenov, 1900)
Prionus bedeli (Lameere, 1912)
Prionus Pogonarthron bedeli (Lameere, 1913)
Lifezones:Palaearct
Body length:
Life cycle:
Host plant:
Distribution:Tajikistan
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII