Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Miniprionus pavlovskii (Semenov, 1935)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Prionini (Latreille, 1804)
Genus Miniprionus (Danilevsky, 1999)
Subgenus
Speciespavlovskii (Semenov, 1935)
Synonyms
other namesPrionus pavlovskii (Semenov, 1935)
Lifezones:Palaearct
Body length:
Life cycle:
Host plant:
Distribution:Tajikistan, Central Asia
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII