Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Lobarthron balassogloi brevispinum (Jakovlev, 1885)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Prionini (Latreille, 1804)
Genus Lobarthron (Jakovlev, 1885)
Subgenus
Speciesbalassogloi brevispinum (Jakovlev, 1885)
Synonyms
other names
Lifezones:Palaearct
Body length:20-30 mm
Life cycle:2 - 3 years
Host plant:
Distribution:Uzbekistan
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII