Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Drumontiana amplipennis (Gressitt, 1939)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Meroscelisini (Thomson, 1860)
Genus Drumontiana (Danilevsky, 2001)
Subgenus
Speciesamplipennis (Gressitt, 1939)
Synonyms
other namesPsephactus amplipennis (Gressitt, 1939)
Lifezones:Palaearct
Body length:
Life cycle:
Host plant:
Distribution:China
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII