Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Derobrachus digueti (Lameere, 1915)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Prionini (Latreille, 1804)
Genus Derobrachus (Audinet-Serville, 1832)
Subgenus
Speciesdigueti (Lameere, 1915)
Synonyms
other namesDerobrachus Orthosoma digueti (Lameere, 1915)
Lifezones:West hemisphere
Body length:
Life cycle:
Host plant:
Distribution:Mexico
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII