Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Agrianome Spinicollis howei (Olliff, 1889)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Remphanini (Lacordaire, 1869)
Genus Agrianome (Thomson, 1864)
Subgenus
SpeciesSpinicollis howei (Olliff, 1889)
Synonyms
other namesAgrianome spinicollis var. howei (Lameere, 1912)
Lifezones:Australasia
Body length:
Life cycle:
Host plant:
Distribution:Australia
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII