Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Agrianome loriae (Gestro, 1893)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Remphanini (Lacordaire, 1869)
Genus Agrianome (Thomson, 1864)
Subgenus
Speciesloriae (Gestro, 1893)
Synonyms
other namesAgrianome Agrianome loriae (Lameere, 1903)
Agrianome Agrianome loriai (Lameere, 1913)
Lifezones:Australasia
Body length:
Life cycle:
Host plant:
Distribution:Australia, Papua New Guinea
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII