Sign In

Prioninae of the world

Fran├žais

Aegolipton pustuliferum lineatigranulum (Komiya, 2005)

Familia Cerambycidae (Latreille, 1802)
Subfamilia Prioninae (Latreille, 1802)
Tribus Aegosomatini (Thomson, 1860)
Genus Aegolipton (Gressitt, 1940)
Subgenus
Speciespustuliferum lineatigranulum (Komiya, 2005)
Synonyms
other names
Lifezones:Indomalaya
Body length:
Life cycle:
Host plant:
Distribution:Borneo, Malaysia
Occurrence:
  • I
  • II
  • III
  • IV
  • V
  • VI
  • VII
  • VIII
  • IX
  • X
  • XI
  • XII